• Eerste ploeg

     1ste ploeg

    T1 Antoine Merlino - T2 Thierry Calsius - KT Peter Calsius - Afg Youri Repetowski - Tijdw Ronny Linart

    Bram Meyers - Salvatore Sorce - Bram Scheepers - Antoine Merlino - Egon Claessen - Mitch Reijntjens - Nicky Ciarlo - Jeffrey Geurts 

    Abder Ziriouhi - Jeroen Opdenakker - Lens Annab - Kamal El Hassani - Luca Morganti - Lahcen Oukhour - Abakil Lesan

     

     

  • Beloften

    Beloften

    T Calsius Thierry - Afg Carlisi Carlo - Dirk Achten

    Bram SCheepers - Amzil Akram - Borrego-Sanchez Sergi - Carlisi Salvatore - Dedroog Sven - Habiby Oussama - Janssen Mike - Kourkouliotis Alex - Sorce Salvatore - Yalcin Ali - Daan Pas - Ruben Pirlet - Gilles Lambrigts - Yves Palmans

  • 1ste provinciale

    Prov ploeg

    T Sven Coninx - Afg Lucien Claessen - Tijdw Linart Ronald

    Hermans Jonas - Vanderputte Dries - Claessens Sammy - Lai Junior - This Erwin - Claessens Dennis - Vanderlinden Davy - Gysemberg Gilles - Mazur Tom - Giets Kenny - Czornyj Kevin 

  • Liga

    Liga

  • U17

    DSC 2361

    T Peulen Davy, A Pirlet Danny

    Aerts Tiemen, Maes Ruben, Peulen Brecht, Pirlet Ruben, Wevers jelte, Geelen Jami, Ferro Rosario, Krakowinski Elias, Pannemans Brecht

  • U16

    ploeg Guy Beckers

    T Beckers Guy, T Ventrone Andrea, A Thijs Eddy, A Tulleners Carlo

    VEntrone Daniëlle, Louwette Warre, Tulleners Lenne, Punzo Vincenzo, Thijs Ward, Lardenoije Fabio, Sposito Fabio, Drutti Liam

  • U15

    Foto U15

     

    T Achten Dirk - Afg Drutti Benny

    Pirlet Joren - Peulen Kobe - Drutti Jordi - Mingione Flavio - De Falco Gianluca - Ramaekers Yorben - Snyckers Gerben

  • U14

    Ploeg Vitto Brina U 13

    T Meyers Jurgen, A Sorce Calogero

    Wevers Jorge, Meyers Lauren, Caputo Lica, Sorce Justin, Kubr Lucas, Oleksy Jelle, Bouamri Tahar, El Karma Choaib

     

     

  • U13

    Ploeg Sven U 13

     

    T Coninx Sven, A Winkels DAvid, Schepers Pascal

    Ernots Robin, Engelen Robbe, Winkels Ruben, Schepers Sebastiaan, Dexters Rowin, Peeters Kyano, Homolka Logan, Issychos Mikail, Mytilineos Aki, Kahil Alhous, Dreesen Sverre

  • U12

    Ploeg Peter Kuypers U 12

    T Vranken Bjorn, T Kuypers Peter, Dexters Kurt

    Vranken Senne, Dexters Tjorven, Vranken Xander, Thys Timon, Tollenaers Arne, Niesi Luca, Kuypers Seppe, Nijssen Joren, Mats Van Helden, Gielen Rune

     

  • U11

    Foto U11

     

    T Beckers Tibo, T Vaesen Jeroen, A Winkels David

    Dreesen Kjel, Thijs Roy, Deroye Robbe, Drutti Kyelle, Winkels Mathijs, Lonneux Lenno, Krijnen Ryan, Vranken Vigo, Bayraktar Effe, Polat Nida